martes, 13 de noviembre de 2007

Morfemas flexivos: sustantivos

SINGULAR

1ª decl.

2ª decl.

Fm

Mf

N

N.

a

us / (er)ø

um

G.

ae

i

i

D.

ae

o

o

Ac.

am

um

um

ac.neutr

= al nom.

V.

a

=al nom.

sing.

e

vocativo

excepcional

um

=al nom.

sing.

Abl

a

o

o

PLURAL

1ª decl.

2ª decl.

Fm

Mf

N

N.

ae

=al gen. sing.

i

=al gen.sing.

(plural ital.)

a

G.

arum

orum

orum

D.

is

=al ablat.

plural

is

=al ablat.

plural

is

=al ablat.

plural

Ac.

as

(plural

cast.)

os

(plural

cast.)

a

ac.neutr

=al nom.

V.

ae

=al nom.

plural

i

= al nom.

plural

a

= al nom.

plural

Abl

is

=al dat.

plural

is

=al dat.

plural

is

=al dat.

plural

SINGULAR

3ª decl.

Parisílabos

Imparisílabos

MF

N

MF

N

N.

is

e

vario- ø

vario ø

G.

is

is

is

is

D.

i

i

i

i

Ac.

em

e

ac.neutr

=al nom.

em

vario ø

ac.neutr

=al nom.

V.

is

=al nom.

sing.

e

=al nom.

sing.

vario- ø

=al nom. sing.

vario ø =al nom. sing.

Abl

e

i

e

e

PLURAL

3ª decl.

Parisílabos

Imparisílabos

MF

N

MF

N

N.

es

Ia

es

a

G.

ium

ium

um

um

D.

ibus

=al abl.

plural

ibus

=al ablat.

plural

ibus

=al ablat.

plural

ibus

=al ablat.

plural

Ac.

es

(plural

cast.)

ia

ac.neutr

=al nom.

es

(plural

cast.)

a

ac.neutr

=al nom.

V.

es

=al nom.

plural

ia

=al nom.

plural

es

=al nom.

plural

a

=al nom.

plural

Abl

ibus

=al dat. plural

ibus

=al dat. plural

ibus

=al dat. plural

ibus

=al dat. plural

SINGULAR

4ª decl.

5ª decl.

MF

N

Fm

N.

us

u

es

G.

us

us (u)

ei

D.

ui (u)

ui (u)

ei

Ac.

um

u

ac.neutr

= al nom.

em

V.

us

=al nom.

sing.

u

= al nom.

sing.

es

=al nom.

sing.

Abl

u

u

e

PLURAL

4ª decl.

5ª decl.

MF

N

Fm

N.

us

=al gen. sing.

ua

es

G.

uum

uum

erum

D.

ibus

=al ablat.

plural

ibus

=al ablat.

plural

ebus

=al ablat.

plural

Ac.

us

ua

ac.neutr

=al nom.

es

V.

us

=al nom.

plural

ua

= al nom.

plural

es

= al nom.

plural

Abl

ibus

=al dat.

plural

ibus

=al dat.

plural

ebus

=al dat.

plural